Punktelisten 2021

 

Bambini VT160ccm

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2
#55   Felix Gerlitzki 20 20 20 20 40 20 20 00 00 160

Bambini RK1

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2
#24   Robin Pippig 20 20 20 20 32 20 20 18 18 188
#08   Marvin Kohlmann 16 16 18 18 36 16 16 20 20 176
#05   Gene Kästner 18 18 16 16 40 18 18 16 16 176
#46   Jim Dölle (14) (14) (18) (16) (28) (14) (14) (00) (00) 00
#74   Tobias Eckenstaler (20) (20) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) 00

Bambini VT200ccm

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2
#73   Hannah Weist 20 20 20 20 40 20 20 20 20 200
#66   Johannes Schmitt
(18) (18) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) 00

Bambini VT200ccm Newcomer

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2  
#100 Tiberius Müller 20 20 20 20 40 18 20 00 00 158
#44   Tarik Ayvaz 00 00 18 16 36 20 18 00 00 108

RK1 Junioren

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2
#93   Janik Axmann 20 20 20 20 40 20 20 20 20 200
#50   Enzo Schossig 18 18 18 18 36 18 18 18 18 180
#02   Franz Pecina 16 16 16 16 32 16 16 16 16 160
#225 Lukas Hanff (16) (16) (00) (00) (36) (18) (18) (18) (00) 00

RK1 Senioren

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2
#16   Michael Arlt 20 20 20 20 40 20 20 20 20 200
#18   Niclas Apenburg
(18) (18) (20) (20) (40) (18) (18) (00) (00) 00
#70   Pierre Remus (16) (16) (18) (16) (00) (12) (12) (00) (00) 00
#205 Jasmin Stein (20) (12) (00) (00) (32) (16) (18) (18) (20) 00
#30   Philipp Pippig (14) (14) (00) (00) (24) (14) (16) (16) (18) 00
#43   Sophia Hachmeister (00) (00) (00) (00) (28) (10) (14) (14) (14) 00

VT200ccm Kurzstrecke

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2
#147 Marco Lamm
20 20 20 20 40 20 20 20 20 200

VT390ccm Kurzstrecke

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2
#19   Ronald Andrae 20 20 20 20 40 20 20 20 20 200
#13   Fabian Donix 18 18 16 16 36 18 18 18 18 180
#86   Robert Kiy (16) (12) (18) (18) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) 00
#79   Daniel Schmitt (12) (16) (20) (20) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) 00
#22   Patrick Palme (14) (14) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) (00) 00

VT200ccm Langstrecke

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
#74   Vortex Racing (20) (00) (00) (00) 00
#89   Zixspeed Racing (20) (00) (00) (00) 00
#88   Zixspeed Racing (18) (00) (00) (00) 00

VT390ccm Langstrecke

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
#86   Zixspeed Racing 20 20 40 20 100
#99   KSC DVB (20) (00) (00) (00) 00
#05   SP-Racing
(18) (00) (00) (00) 00
#99   DVB JU52 (00) (18) (00) (00) 00

VT400ccm

Name Belleben Cheb Templin Lohsa Gesamt
R1 R2 R1 R2 R1 R2 R3 R1 R2
#52   Steffen Buschbeck 18 16 20 20 40 20 20 18 20 192
#75   Jan Riemer 16 18 18 18 36 18 16 20 16 176
#66   Jörg Hübschmann 20 20 16 16 32 16 18 16 18 172